Turnaj dorostu 2014
Memoriál Luboše Čeledy | |||||||||
halový turnaj dorostu | |||||||||
Humpolec, 13. prosince 2014, 8.00 - 17.00 | |||||||||
Skupina A | |||||||||
* | FK | SFK | TJ | ||||||
* | Humpolec | Havrani | Šunkofleci | Vrchovina I | Žirov | Body | Skóre | Pořadí | |
FK | * | ||||||||
Humpolec | * | 1 : 2 | 0 : 7 | 1 : 2 | 0 : 4 | 0 B | 2 : 15 | 5. | |
* | |||||||||
Havrani | 2 : 1 | * | 0 : 0 | 0 : 1 | 2 : 2 | 5 B | 4 : 4 | 4. | |
* | |||||||||
Šunkofleci | 7 : 0 | 0 : 0 | * | 2 : 1 | 4 : 1 | 10 B | 13 : 2 | 1. | |
SFK | * | ||||||||
Vrchovina I | 2 : 1 | 1 : 0 | 1 : 2 | * | 2 : 3 | 6 B | 6 : 6 | 3. | |
TJ | * | ||||||||
Žirov | 4 : 0 | 2 : 2 | 1 : 4 | 3 : 2 | * | 7 B | 10 : 8 | 2. | |
Skupina B | |||||||||
* | Hyper | SFK | Újezd | ||||||
* | venom 98 | Třešt | Vrchovina II | nad Lesy | Body | Skóre | Pořadí | ||
Hyper | * | ||||||||
venom 98 | * | 3 : 2 | 1 : 3 | 2 : 0 | 6 B | 6 : 5 | 2. | ||
* | |||||||||
Třešť | 2 : 3 | * | 2 : 1 | 4 : 0 | 6 B | 8 : 4 | 1. | ||
SFK | * | ||||||||
Vrchovina II | 3 : 1 | 1 : 2 | * | 0 : 0 | 4 B | 4 : 3 | 3. | ||
Újezd | * | ||||||||
nad Lesy | 0 : 2 | 0 : 4 | 0 : 0 | * | 1 B | 0 : 6 | 4. | ||
* | |||||||||
* | |||||||||
Skupina C | |||||||||
* | Velký | Velké | Sokol | Žďár | |||||
* | Beranov | Meziříčí | Habry | n./S. | Formáti | Body | Skóre | Pořadí | |
Velký | * | ||||||||
Beranov | * | 3 : 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 : 2 | 1 : 1 | 5 B | 6 : 4 | 3. | |
Velké | * | ||||||||
Meziříčí | 0 : 3 | * | 0 : 3 | 0 : 3 | 0 : 3 | 0 B | 0 : 12 | 5. | |
Sokol | * | ||||||||
Habry | 1 : 1 | 3 : 0 | * | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 6 B | 4 : 1 | 2. | |
Žďár | * | ||||||||
n./S. | 2 : 1 | 3 : 0 | 0 : 0 | * | 2 : 0 | 10 B | 7 : 1 | 1. | |
* | |||||||||
Formáti | 1 : 1 | 3 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 2 | * | 5 B | 4 : 3 | 4. | |
Finálová skupina | |||||||||
* | Žďár | TJ | |||||||
* | Šunkofleci | Třešť | n./S. | Žirov | Body | Skóre | Pořadí | ||
* | |||||||||
Šunkofleci | * | 0 : 0 | 0 : 3 | 5 : 1 | 4 B | 5 : 4 | 3. | ||
* | |||||||||
Třešť | 0 : 0 | * | 0 : 0 | 4 : 1 | 5 B | 4 : 1 | 2. | ||
Žďár | * | ||||||||
n./S. | 3 : 0 | 0 : 0 | * | 4 : 0 | 7 B | 7 : 0 | 1. | ||
TJ | * | ||||||||
Žirov | 1 : 5 | 1 : 4 | 0 : 4 | * | 0 B | 2 : 13 | 4. | ||
Skupina o 5. - 8. místo | |||||||||
* | Hyper | SFK | SFK | Sokol | |||||
* | venom 98 | Vrchovina I | Vrchovina II | Habry | Body | Skóre | Pořadí | ||
Hyper | * | ||||||||
venom 98 | * | 1 : 1 | 3 : 2 | 3 : 5 | 4 B | 7 : 8 | 7. | ||
SFK | * | ||||||||
Vrchovina I | 1 : 1 | * | 2 : 0 | 3 : 3 | 5 B | 6 : 4 | 5. | ||
SFK | * | ||||||||
Vrchovina II | 2 : 3 | 0 : 2 | * | 3 : 1 | 3 B | 5 : 6 | 8. | ||
Sokol | * | ||||||||
Habry | 5 : 3 | 3 : 3 | 1 : 3 | * | 4 B | 9 : 9 | 6. | ||
Skupina o 9. - 12. místo | |||||||||
* | Újezd | Velký | |||||||
* | Havrani | nad Lesy | Formáti | Beranov | Body | Skóre | Pořadí | ||
* | |||||||||
Havrani | * | 1 : 1 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 3 | 2 B | 1 : 4 | 12. | ||
Újezd | * | ||||||||
nad Lesy | 1 : 1 | * | 5 : 0 | 0 : 2 | 4 B | 6 : 3 | 10. | ||
* | |||||||||
Formáti | 0 : 0 | 0 : 5 | * | 3 : 1 | 4 B | 3 : 6 | 11. | ||
Velký | * | ||||||||
Beranov | 3 : 0 | 2 : 0 | 1 : 3 | * | 6 B | 6 : 3 | 9. | ||